Citoyens signataires (A à Ba)

Publié le par comiteposte

Abadie Thierry

Abarkid Abdel postier

Abellanas Max (Puissalicon – 34)
Mme Abellanas ( Puissalicon – 34)

Abdedou Janine (Bonneuil 94) cuisinière
Abitulaliz Mohamed

Aboulaïd Soudi (13)

Acham Elyette (Menerbes 84)

Adam Jacky (Castres - 81) technicien

Adrian Pierre (Menerbes 84)

Agbadouma Marie-Thérèse (Maisons-Alfort - 94)

Ageron Claude (Saint-Didier de Bizonnes – 38)

Ageron Elyane (Saint-Didier de Bizonnes – 38)

Agnus Denis

Aguinalin M. (Lespignan - 34) commerçante
Ahmed Lionel
enseignant (Pau 64)
Aigret Jean-Paul
(49) facteur
Aillaud Maguy (Tarascon - 13)
Aissat Sofiane (Massy - 91)

Aït Kaddoum Le Divo (Paris)
Ait Yabout Karima
(Goult 84)

Akadri Alain (Massy - 91)

Akam (Montpellier)

Aksa Véronique (Orléans – 45)   postière

Alade Luc (Goult- 84)  
Albert Gérard (Ventenac-Cabardès)

Albertini Patricia  (Tarascon  - 13) technicien Sécurité Sociale
Albouy Michel

Albouy Sandrine Laurens

Ali Abdallah Mohamed (Massy – 91)

Mr Alibert (Revel 31)
Alirol Carmen (Andrézieux-Bouthéon - 42)
Alirol Pierre (Andrézieux - Bouthéon - 42) 

Allain Camille ATG1 (Rochefort 17)

Allain Claude ATG1 (Rochefort 17)

Allain Felix (Palaiseau 91)

Allain Joël (Maisons-Alfort - 94)

Allaire Dominique (Palaiseau 91) professeur d’anglais

Allard Armelle (Angers - 49) facteur
Allard Olivier

Allemand Gilbert (Goult -84)

Allomi Aissa (Mouans Sartoux 06)
Almariha Claudette (Montfrin )
Almariha Raoul (Montfrin )
Almeida Nathalie (Ventenac-Cabardès)

Alory Michel retraite (St Genevieve des Bois 91)
Alric (Aubagne - 13)

Amalmich .L
Amargier Laurence

Amblard Martine Villebon sur Yvette 91) centre Hospitalier(

Amegnikpa Gabriel (Montpellier)

Mr Amiel (Revel 31)
Amimeur   Abderrahim (Vitry-sur-Seine – 94)  citoyen,

Amodio Henri (Tarascon - 13)
Amoine Jœl (Puissalicon 34)
Amor (Ganges)
Amsili Eric (Sailly - 08) DGS

Andorin Isabelle (Paris 15ème)
André Claude (Tarascon - 13) POI
André Denis
(Menerbes 84)

André G (Menerbes – 84)
André Julien (25) archiviste

André Monique (Menerbes 84

André Patrick (Orléans – 45)   ACO-Poste
André Rachel (Seneujols - 43) aide-soignante

Andréotti (Guyancourt - 78)

Mr Andreotti
Andreys Lucien

Andrieu Annie (Gradignan-33) professeur retraitée - POI  

Andrieu Nicole ATSTM
Androsso Brigitte (25)

Angevin Catherine (Fitou 11)
Anthouard

Antoine D retraité

Antoine Michel mecanicien (Pau)
Antonpietr Zu (Menerbes 84)

Mr et Mme Antunes chomeur (St Genevieve des Bois 91)
Anwar Khan
(Massy – 91) fonctionnaire

Appleton Sydney (Saint Romain d'Urfé – 42)

Ardison S. (84)
Argento Nelly

Ari Manuel (Mayenne) PRCF

Mr Aricht (78)

Ariza Myriam
Arnaud Christel

Arnaud Monique ( fonctionnaire 84)
Arnaud Raymonde

Arrigon Sophie (Palaiseau 91)

Arrigon Andice
Mr Arrigossi (Menerbes 84)
Asianou

Assati Steven (Cadenet 84) employée
Assié René (Montpellier)
Astorga J.Charles (Tarascon - 13)

Mr Astre (Revel 31)
Attica
Aubert Marc (R(Revel 31)
Aubert Mireille  

Auberthié (Ferrières-Poussarou)

Aubierger D retraité SNCF

Audebert Maryline (La Boissière en Gâtine - 79) secrétaire de mairie

Audebert Sylvie ACC13 (Rochefort 17)
Audigier Danièle
(Ancône - 26)
Audouin Pascal (Maisons-Alfort - 94)

Augé Xavier (Colombières sur Orb)

Mr Augeai (Revel 31)
Aumaitre Christian (Fleury les Aubrais - 45)

Aurat Josette Professeur des ecoles (Chaulgnes 58)
Aurigny Marie Andréeretraitée de la Poste
Autié Christiane (Béziers-34)

Auvinet Pascal APN2 (Rochefort 17)

Auvray Martine (Orléans – 45) APN2

Mr Auzouat (Fitou 11)

Avril J.L (Saint-Just-Saint-Rambert - 42)
Aybes Marc (Palaiseau 91) infographiste

Ayoubi Mercédès (Ventenac-Cabardès)

Ayour Fatiha (Passy - 91)

Aysac Valérie (Bourdeaux - 26) secrétaire de mairie  

Azéma Cathy (Fontenilles – 31)
Azor Alex
(Créteil)
Azzi Nadia (Champigny - 94)

Badiani Marie José  (Tarascon – 13) agent Sécurité Sociale

Badre Jean Nœl (Puissalicon 34)
Badri J.N ( Puissalicon – 34)

Bagarre (Saint-Just-Saint-Rambert - 42)

Bahaliers M-Joelle (Mouans sartoux 06)
Baldacci Dominique (St Ouen L’Aumone - 95) éducateur spécialisé

Baleia Franck artisan Maçon (Roquebrun 34)
Balit Nabil

Baller Olivier  (Mauzac - 31) syndicaliste

Balles Georgette (Verdalles 31)
Banbuck Soliane

Mr Banquet (Revel 31)
Barbier  Simone  (Tarascon – 13) cadre Sécurité Sociale
Barbion Chantal

Mr Barde (Revel 31)
Mr Bardet

Bardou Roselyne (Castelnau de Guers)

Baribraud Jean-Francois APN2 (Rochefort 17)

Bariller Marie-France (Saint Jean le Blanc-45 ACC1.2)

Bariol Dominique (Massy – 91)

Mr Barlaste (Revel 31)
Baron Julie (Cheviré-le-Rouge - 49) facteur à Angers
Barotto Aimé retraité poste (86)
Baroz Aimé (Tarascon - 13)
Barre Fortuné (Ventenac-Cabardès)
Barbet Antonin  (Lascelle - 15) retraité DDE
Barbet Antoinette (Lascelle - 15) retraitée

Barre Alain la poste CTC

Barreau Loic usager (Seloncourt 25)
Barreo Alain ( 13)
Barret Jean-Pierre

Barry Olivier (Palaiseau – 91)

Mr Barsetti (Revel 31)
Barth Noëlle (Nancy - 54)
Barthee D retraitee

Barthelon P. (07) DGS
Barthès Adrien
Barthez Michel
(Puissalicon – 34)

Barthie Andre (Oppede 84)
Bartocci (Bouligny - 55)
Bardin Michel
Bardarieu Lucette Saumane (34) 

Baron J-P (St Michel sur Orge 91)

Mr Batty (St Genevieve des Bois 91)

(Maisons-Alfort - 94)

Commenter cet article